WE SHALL EVERYONE BE MASK’D

Scripts and Audios

The Dead Key

Alan Meaney and Jason Gill

Between Our Words

Andrew Lock

The Martian Diaries

Anita Dow and H E Wilburson

The Birdwhistle Union

Bibi Berki Tempest Productions 

Gumshoes

Bret Jones Stagestruck Audio Theatre 

BabyWall

Brian Coyle

Babywall part 2

Brian Coyle

A Fenland Symphony

Chris Bradbury

The Seeing Trees

Chris Gregory Alternative Stories and Fake Realities

Selkie

Chris Gregory Alternative Stories and Fake Realities

Cassie and Corey

Chris Hogg Fifth Quarter Productions

On Disappearance

Christina Baron

In The Absence

Chuse Fernandez Resonar Producciones

Nothinglessness

Cristian Fierbinteanu

Maldoror Hermaphrodite

Cristian Fierbinteanu

About The Future

Cristian Fierbinteanu

All Go Kaboom

David Alan Grier, TODAG Productions

A Cup of Coffee

David Alan Grier, TODAG Productions

TKO

David Zane Mairowitz

How The Geranium Was Taken to Bern

Dennis Schwabenland

The Tenth Bard

Diane Gray Hive Radio Story Tellers

Stottie Shields

Diane Gray, Hive Radio Story Tellers

Sparra Barraclough

Diane Gray, Hive Radio Story Tellers

Hot Tub Hannah

Diane Gray, Hive Radio Story Tellers

Dawn Of A Sleeping World

Eduardo Soto Falcon, Pilgrim Falcon Productions 

Darkening of the Fifth Sun

Eduardo Soto Falcon, Pilgrim Falcon Productions 

Dads Ashes

Eduardo Soto Falcon, Pilgrim Falcon Productions

Taperecordings Eines Metaphysichen Ingenieurs

Bayerischer Rundfunk

Helena

Elena Zieser

A Ritmo Endiablado Di Bomba

Emma Pajevic, Atelier De Creation Sonore Radiophonique

Queen Of The Mist

Emma Watson,Greater Geelong Creative Inc and Skin of our Teeth Productions

RUN SOUTH

Fiona Thraille,Dashing Onions Audio

ELLE – narratrice

Florent Barat,Le Collectif Wow!

Dans La Tenaille Entre Le Coq et Le Fou

Florent Barat,Le Collectif Wow!

Remnants

George Warren,Patrick Eakin Young Projects

Human Things

Grażyna Lutosławska,GRAŻYNA LUTOSŁAWSKA

DEAD MEMORY CLINIC

Grégoire Molle,Radio Télévision Suisse / Sebastian Dicenaire

The Night of Wishes

Helena Herbrychova,Czech Radio

HUNTER

Hugh Hick

The Witch of Rockwood Cove

Jackie Jorgenson,Shared Manifest Entertainment

Coronaville

Jane Fookes

At Great Expense 2

Joe Askew,Distinctly Average Radio

SPR

John Dorsey & Maxmilian Clark,Superhuman Public Radio

The Silt Verses

Jon Ware,Eskew Productions

Cubed

Joe Askew Distinctly Average Radio

Meteor

Emma Pajevic, Atelier de Creation Sonore Radiophonique

Red Raincoat On A Sunny Day

Joseph Graceffo,Scratched Up Radio Theater 

JOAN

KATHARINE FARMER,BLUE TOUCH PAPER PRODUCTIONS

The Goblins and the Gravedigger

Kenny Chumbley,Kenny Chumbley and Patricia Reynolds HaggleRock Theatre Group

Death Bed

Kevin Brew,RTÉ Drama On One

Forever Has Fallen

Kimon Lycos,Forever Has Fallen

Send to Sender

Kirsty Woolven

Rats Have Sharp Teeth!

Lance Roger Axt,Pocker Universe Productions

SPACE MANTIS

Laura Morrison
cogmenuarrow-up linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram